DATA | HORA | RIVAL | CAMP / PARTIT. | RESULTAT |
18 J | 20:00 | CF PALAMÓS | MPAL. PALAMÓS. AMISTÓS | 0-3 (D. Nieto 2, Wakaso) |
21 J | 19:00 | U.E. OLOT | MPAL. OLOT. TORNEIG SANT ANIOL | 1-3 (P.p, Álvaro, Sergio G.) |
26 J | 19:00 | PERALADA | MPAL. PERALADA. AMISTÓS | 0-2 (Tejera, C.Alfonso) |
31 J | 19:00 | CLUB GIMNÀSTIC | NOU ESTADI TARRAGONA. AMISTÓS | 1-2 (Álvaro, C.Alfonso) |
3 A | 21:45 | MONTPELLIER HSC | ESTADI RCDE. CIUTAT DE BARCELONA | 2-0 (Rui Fonte, Forlín) |
8 A | 22:00 | C.E. SABADELL | NOVA CREU ALTA. AMISTÓS | 0-1 (Víctor Álvarez) |
11 A | 21:15 | REAL ZARAGOZA | LA ROMAREDA. MEMORIAL C. LAPETRA | 1-1 Verdú (5-4*Zarag. pen) |
R.C.D. ESPANYOL "B":
DATA | HORA | RIVAL | CAMP | RESULTAT i GOLEJADORS |
28 JUL | 18:30 | U.D. TARADELL | MPAL. RIBES DE FRESER | 3-1 (Armero 2, Aitor) |
2 AGO | 19:00 | REUS DEPORTIU C.F. | CIUT. ESP. DANI JARQUE | 2-1 (pròp. porta, Pino) |
5 AGO | 18:30 | C.F. VILANOVA | ALUMNES OBRERS | 1-3 (Jorge, Pino, Armero) |
9 AGO | 19:00 | U.E. LLAGOSTERA | MPAL. LLAGOSTERA | 1-2 (Pino, Arroyo) |
12 AGO | 18:30 | C.E. L'HOSPITALET | CIUT. ESP. DANI JARQUE | 1-1 (Merchán) |
15 AGO | 20:00 | C.E. EUROPA | NOU SARDENYA | 0-0 (3-5) guanya Esp.B pen |
18 AGO | 19:00 | PALAMÓS C.F. | MPAL. PALAMÓS | - |
19 AGO | 19:00 | C.D. MONTCADA | NOU MPAL. FERRERIA | - |
R.C.D. ESPANYOL JUVENIL "A":
DATA | HORA | RIVAL | CAMP | RESULTAT |
1 A | 19:00 | YASU HIGH SCHOOL (JAP) | C. ESP. DANI JARQUE | 7-1 (Jafar, Mamadou, Maxi, Jafar, Jafar, Domi, Kilian) |
4 A | 19:00 | A.E.C. MANLLEU | C. ESP. DANI JARQUE | 1-2 (Kilian) |
11 A | 19:00 | C.F. MONTAÑESA (3a.D) | C. ESP. DANI JARQUE | 0-1 |
12 A | 19:00 | U.E. VILASSAR MAR | XEVI RAMON | 1-3 (Moha, Albarrán, Kike) |
18/19 | S/C | TORNEIG CHAUSSEA'S CUP | ESTADE BRABOIS, BOULIGNE, FRANÇA | - |
... | . | . | . | . |
R.C.D. ESPANYOL JUVENIL "B":
DATA | HORA | RIVAL | CAMP | RESULTAT. |
- | - | Equip canadenc | C. ESP. DANI JARQUE | 8-0 |
4 AGO | 10:30 | GAVÀ C.F. (3a.Div.) | C. ESP. DANI JARQUE | 0-2 |
5 AGO | 19:30 | U.E. SANT ANDREU | NARCÍS SALA | 4-2 (Torito, Eric Gracia) |
8 AGO | 19:00 | C.E. PREMIÀ (Juv.A) | C. ESP. DANI JARQUE | 1-0 (Isaac Padilla) |
11 AGO | 10:30 | ATLANTIC BARCELONETA | C. ESP. DANI JARQUE | 6-0 (Alfredo, Jonathan, Eric Gràcia, Isaac Padilla, Fortià, Adrián Rivas) |
14 AGO | 19:00 | GAMBA OSAKA | C. ESP. DANI JARQUE | 1-2 (Campu) |
18 AGO | 19:00 | U.E. CORNELLÀ | TORNEIG ARENYS MAR | - |
19 AGO | - | Damm o Mataró | TORNEIG ARENYS MAR | - |
22/23 A | TORNEIG CIUD. LOGROÑO | . | ||
... | . | . | . | . |
R.C.D. ESPANYOL FEMENÍ "A":
5 A | 18:00 | GIRONA F.C. | FONTEJAU, GIRONA | 2-6 (Sara S., Ari, Debora, Eli, Mary Paz 2) |
11 A | 17:00 | NÀSTIC - E.F. VALLS | EL VILAR, VALLS | 0-2 (Sara Serna, Meseguer) |
18 A | 19:00 | U.E. L'ESTARTIT | MPAL. L'ESTARTIT | |
... |
Cap comentari:
Publica un comentari a l'entrada